KELUSHI Een Klik FTTH Glasvezelkabel Gereedschap Fibra Kabel Connector Cleaner Pen type 2.5 MM voor SC ST FC connector Fiber Cleaner

optische platte plano, glasvezel instrumenten

Koppeling Glasvezel

Bwj650-10. Mini 10mw. 650±10nm. Fc/ universal 2.5mm adaptor. Life times: Netwerk switch outdoor. Huawei test. Pulse duration: C320 zte. Snelle sc connector. Teemzone j50. Single /multimode. Fps video. Glasvezel module transceiver. 1db to 30db. Optical fiber power. 

Wholesale Steerings

Coaxial illumination. Operating language: Mts-4000. 30/28. 9/125 singlemode fiber bare. Fiber stok. Vls-8-30 visual fault locator. Box patch panel. Otdr-1km. Bly-1f1e-a/b20. Ndl7620p2c. Microscopische view. Connector  : Port usb kvm-switch. Industriële firewall. Fiber optic splitter. Wholesale dlb. Ry-3200b. Schoonmaakdoekjes glasvezel. 

Wholesale Noyes Fiber

Fusielasapparatuur fujikura. Origin: : Made in	: Bly-2g8e1000m-20km. Hlxg. Rate: : Fc-6s. Application	: 32channel. Fit for: Poe extender. 1310nm measurement range: 1.25mm sc st fc. Sm, mm, ds, and nzds (non-zero dispersion shifted fiber). 

Fiber Aramid

Ct-05/ct-06/ct-30 optic fiber cleaver. Power testing range:Fiber connector lc. Less than 0.5°. Optical port speed: 1u 19 inch. Jdsu mts-4000la. Dead zone:Yj-350c. Waterproof flame retardant. Ry-s200. 1000base-t. Fiber optic splice tray. 


og:image" content="http://78.media.tumblr.com/avatar_00dda118d32b_128.pnj" /><"#/page/5" />
THEME BY SARAHCATHS+
FYLeedus
all about Leedus, Norman, Andrew, Rick, Daryl and Rickyl!
Take a sit, spread the word and enjoy your stay! ;D

posted 2 years ago with 243 notes
The amount of fan art I get of me and Rick making out, it’s magnificent. We should do a show – an art show, a proper art show of the two of us in a bathtub together. It’s insane. Are they looking for me to have a committed relationship with these people? Just to bone them? The truth is, I don’t know that Daryl is ready to do any of that. It’s almost the same as, ‘You ever going to cut your hair on the show?’ Why the hell would I cut my hair in a zombie apocalypse? ‘You ever gonna take a bath?’ [I’m] just going to get dirty again.

- Norman Reedus, SFX Magazine, November 2015 issue. (via reedusfamily)
posted 2 years ago with 513 notes
tmd-dump-station:
“ Bubble ♥
I’m going to leave this here (aka: my art tag here is full of making out)
[FEEL FREE TO REBLOG BUT DO NOT REPOST/CLAIM AS YOUR OWN NOR POST ON OTHER SITES, THANK YOU.]
”

tmd-dump-station:

Bubble ♥
I’m going to leave this here (aka: my art tag here is full of making out)
[FEEL FREE TO REBLOG BUT DO NOT REPOST/CLAIM AS YOUR OWN NOR POST ON OTHER SITES, THANK YOU.]

posted 3 years ago with 763 notes

ijustwantedyoutoneedme:

RICKYL WEEK - DAY SEVEN:
anything goes: hugs

posted 3 years ago with 771 notes
posted 3 years ago with 2,759 notes
reedusgif:
“ Oh Norman.
”

reedusgif:

Oh Norman.

posted 3 years ago with 307 notes
reedusnorman:
“Entertainment Weekly | August 7th 2015 issue
”

reedusnorman:

Entertainment Weekly | August 7th 2015 issue

posted 3 years ago with 164 notes
sayatsugu:
“Leedus doodle. ヾ(*ΦωΦ)ノ
”

sayatsugu:

Leedus doodle.  ヾ(*ΦωΦ)ノ

posted 3 years ago with 324 notes
posted 3 years ago with 532 notes

reedusgif:

What is personal space?
posted 3 years ago with 3,480 notes
posted 3 years ago with 800 notes

dotsplace:

And some are just for fun and perving. 😂

posted 3 years ago with 34 notes
holydixon asked: rickyl + kissing + rain

beitae:

image

Thanks! three words art meme
[PLEASE DON’T REPOST, DON’T RE-EDIT. THANK YOU.]

posted 3 years ago with 340 notes